Atletas

Atletas habilitados a participar en las competencias del año 2019.
Cantidad de Atletas hasta la fecha: 117.


 
Nro.Nombre y ApellidoProvinciaElite GPA
1Adrian Lopez Buenos Aires-
2Agustin Ercolano Buenos Aires-
3Agustin Lulich Buenos Aires-
4Aixa Tebaldi Buenos Aires-
5Ana Castro Buenos Aires-
6Andrea Leguizamon Buenos Aires-
7Ariel Massera Buenos Aires-
8Brian Rabko Buenos Aires-
9Carina Villanueva Buenos Aires-
10Chen Chien Hwa Buenos Aires-
11Damian Dominicheli Buenos Aires-
12Damian Palazzo Buenos Aires-
13Eduardo Pelosso Buenos Aires-
14Eliana Ocampos Buenos Aires-
15Emanuel Cascallar Buenos Aires-
16Enrique Barrionuevo Buenos Aires-
17Enrique Paz Buenos Aires-
18Enzo Escobar Buenos Aires-
19Ezequiel del Rio Buenos Aires-
20Fabian Rivero Buenos Aires-
21Facundo Giacche Buenos Aires-
22Facundo Presta Buenos Aires-
23Federico Plinski Buenos Aires-
24Federico Vizioli Buenos Aires-
25Fernanda Godoy Cruz Buenos Aires-
26Flavia Nigrelli Buenos Aires-
27Francisco Rumi Buenos Aires-
28Franco Cruzeño Buenos Aires-
29Franco Elizaran Buenos Aires-
30Gaston Montagna Buenos Aires-
31Gianfranco Slepetis Buenos Aires-
32Guido Gola Buenos Aires-
33Javier Villaverde Buenos Aires
34Jesus Oliva Buenos Aires-
35Joana Velazquez Buenos Aires-
36Joel Lequizamon Buenos Aires-
37José Acevedo Buenos Aires-
38Juan Manuel Costello Buenos Aires-
39Leandro Filipini Buenos Aires-
40Leandro Zanette Buenos Aires-
41Leonardo Moreno Buenos Aires-
42Lisandro Pascuale Buenos Aires-
43Luca Lantella Buenos Aires-
44Lucas Gonzalez Buenos Aires-
45Lucas Moran Buenos Aires-
46Malena Cejas Arias Buenos Aires-
47Marco Percivaldi Buenos Aires-
48Marcos Azcurra Buenos Aires-
49Mariana Miguez Buenos Aires-
50Mariana Vieytes Buenos Aires-
51Mariano Stamati Buenos Aires-
52Mario Garcia Buenos Aires-
53Martin Casanova Buenos Aires-
54Martin Fraguas Buenos Aires-
55Mateo Llanos Buenos Aires-
56Mauro A. Lejona Buenos Aires-
57Mauro Spinardi Buenos Aires
58Maximo Ogasawara Buenos Aires-
59Morena Belen Velazquez Buenos Aires-
60Natalia Uranga Buenos Aires-
61Nestor Gonzalez Buenos Aires-
62Nicolas Giglio Buenos Aires-
63Nicolas Godoy Buenos Aires-
64Pablo Alvarez Buenos Aires-
65Pablo Aurelio Buenos Aires-
66Pablo Azorey Buenos Aires-
67Pablo Silva Buenos Aires-
68Pablo Spagnuolo Buenos Aires-
69Pablo Terlecki Buenos Aires-
70Rodrigo Montes Buenos Aires-
71Sergio Tomassoni Buenos Aires-
72Soledad Gambarte Buenos Aires-
73Vanesa Leones Buenos Aires-
74Carlos Porta Cordoba-
75Facundo Soria Cordoba
76Federico Quiñones Cordoba-
77Fernanda Vaccaro Cordoba
78Gabriela Vaccaro Cordoba
79Juan Manavella Cordoba-
80Leonardo Cavaglia Cordoba
81Sergio Kimmel Cordoba-
82Aldo Ballesteros Corrientes-
83Cristian Muñoz Corrientes-
84Jesica Jara Corrientes-
85Jose Aguirre Corrientes-
86Mariana Amarilla Corrientes-
87Maximiliano  Brito Corrientes-
88Miguel Aguirre Corrientes-
89Raul Olivieri Corrientes-
90Sebastian Pereyra Corrientes-
91Carolina Ramos Jujuy
92Raquel Rojas Jujuy-
93Marcelino Cardozo La Pampa-
94Leandro Albornoz Neuquen-
95Antonella Vazquez Rio Negro-
96Juan Jose Ales Rio Negro-
97Luciano Avila Rio Negro-
98Marcos Villagra Rio Negro-
99Marta Vega Rio Negro-
100Nicolas Quilodran Rio Negro-
101Patricia Enriquez Rio Negro-
102A. Ines Zeballos San Juan-
103Emanuel Linares Rivero San Juan-
104Emilio Avila San Juan-
105Jenifer Oyola San Juan-
106Jesica Martinez San Juan-
107Ramiro Mosquera San Juan
108Santiago Valenzuela San Juan-
109Veronica Garcia San Juan
110Roberto Cavani Rosas San Luis-
111Adolfo Cima Santa Fe-
112Gustavo Coronel Santa Fe-
113Jonathan Fontana Santa Fe-
114Jose Fernandez Santa Fe-
115Juan Ignacio Bueno Santa Fe-
116Leonardo Rosato Santa Fe-
117Diego Sanagua Tucuman-